MA Home
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
MSTCA Elite Invitational
January 24th 2016 Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 25th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - MSTCA Elite Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Canton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Massachusetts
Hopkinton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopkinton, Massachusetts
Needham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Needham, Massachusetts
Shrewsbury Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
Woburn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woburn, Massachusetts
Tewksbury Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tewksbury, MA
Dedham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dedham, Massachusetts
Malden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malden, Massachusetts
Norton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norton, Massachusetts
Sutton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton, Massachusetts
B.M.C. Durfee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fall River, Massachusetts
Boston Latin Track & Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Foxborough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Foxborough, Massachusetts
Melrose High Track & Field and Cross Country - Melrose, Massachusetts
Quabbin Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barre, Massachusetts
Wayland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wayland, Massachusetts
Carver High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carver, Massachusetts
Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Massachusetts
New Bedford High Track & Field and Cross Country - New Bedford, Massachusetts
Silver Lake Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Massachusetts
Xaverian Brothers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westwood, Massachusetts
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
Dennis-yarmouth Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Yarmouth, Massachusetts
Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manchester, Massachusetts
Norwell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwell, Massachusetts
Swampscott High Track & Field and Cross Country - Swampscott, Massachusetts
Bedford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, Massachusetts
Boston Latin Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Massachusetts
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Massachusetts
Methuen High Track & Field and Cross Country - Methuen, Massachusetts
Randolph High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, Massachusetts
Wellesley Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellesley, Massachusetts
Catholic Memorial Track & Field and Cross Country - West Roxbury, Massachusetts
Innovation Academy Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelmsford, Massachusetts
Newton North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtonville, Massachusetts
Snowden Int'l High Track & Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Lawrence HS
Algonquin Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Northborough, Massachusetts
Dighton-rehoboth Rhs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Dighton, Massachusetts
Mansfield High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mansfield, Massachusetts
Notre Dame Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hingham, Massachusetts
Tantasqua Reg Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fiskdale, Massachusetts
Bellingham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellingham, Massachusetts
Braintree High Track & Field and Cross Country - Braintree, Massachusetts
Gardner High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardner, Massachusetts
Milford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milford, Massachusetts
Reading Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Massachusetts
West Springfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Springfield, Massachusetts
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Massachusetts
Ipswich High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ipswich, Massachusetts
Newton South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newton Centre, Massachusetts
Somerset High Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerset, Massachusetts
New Mission Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Amesbury High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amesbury, Massachusetts
Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Massachusetts
Marblehead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marblehead, Massachusetts
O'bryant Sch Math/science Track & Field and Cross Country - Roxbury, Massachusetts
Taunton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Taunton, Massachusetts
Belmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belmont, Massachusetts
Bridgewater-raynham Reg Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Gloucester High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Massachusetts
Millis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Millis, Massachusetts
Salem High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Massachusetts
Westborough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westborough, Massachusetts
Chelmsford High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Chelmsford, Massachusetts
King Philip Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wrentham, Massachusetts
Nipmuc Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Upton, Massachusetts
Somerville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerville, Massachusetts
Austin Preparatory School Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Massachusetts
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Dover-sherborn Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dover, Massachusetts
Marlborough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlborough, Massachusetts
Oakmont Regional H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashburnham, Massachusetts
Ursuline Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dedham, Massachusetts
Beverly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly, Massachusetts
Brockton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockton, Massachusetts
Groton Dunstable Regional Track & Field and Cross Country - Groton, Massachusetts
Milton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Massachusetts
Sandwich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Sandwich, Massachusetts
Westfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, Massachusetts
Chelsea High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelsea, Massachusetts
Leominster Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Leominster, Massachusetts
North Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Andover, Massachusetts
Springfield Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
Notre Dame Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Massachusetts
Dracut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dracut, Massachusetts
Marshfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marshfield, Massachusetts
Old Rochester Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattapoisett, Massachusetts
Wachusett Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holden, Massachusetts
Billerica Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Billerica, Massachusetts
Bromfield Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvard, Massachusetts
Haverhill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Haverhill, Massachusetts
Murdock Middle/high Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchendon, Massachusetts
Saugus High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, Massachusetts
Westford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Westford, Massachusetts
Chicopee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicopee, Massachusetts
Lexington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Massachusetts
North Attleboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Attleborough, Massachusetts
St John's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
Arlington Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Massachusetts
Duxbury High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duxbury, Massachusetts
Marthas Vineyard Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Bluffs, Massachusetts
Oliver Ames High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Easton, Massachusetts
Wakefield Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wakefield, Massachusetts
Bishop Feehan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Attleboro, Massachusetts
Brookline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookline, Massachusetts
Holliston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holliston, Massachusetts
Narragansett Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwinville, Massachusetts
Scituate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scituate, Massachusetts
Westwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westwood, Massachusetts
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Classical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynn, Massachusetts
Lincoln-sudbury Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Massachusetts
North Middlesex Reg Track & Field and Cross Country - Townsend, Massachusetts
St John's Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danvers, Massachusetts
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Massachusetts
Fairhaven High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairhaven, Massachusetts
Masconomet Regional Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Topsfield, Massachusetts
Oxford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Massachusetts
Walpole High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walpole, Massachusetts
Bishop Fenwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peabody, Massachusetts
Burlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Massachusetts
Holyoke Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granby, Massachusetts
Nashoba Regional Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Massachusetts
Seekonk High Track & Field and Cross Country - Seekonk, Massachusetts
Weymouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weymouth, Massachusetts
Coyle & Cassidy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taunton, Massachusetts
Littleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Massachusetts
North Quincy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quincy, Massachusetts
St Peter-marian Catholic Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
Ashland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Massachusetts
Bishop Stang High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Dartmouth, Massachusetts
Falmouth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Falmouth, Massachusetts
Medfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Medfield, Massachusetts
Peabody Veterans Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Peabody, Massachusetts
Waltham Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
Burncoat Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
Holyoke High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holyoke, Massachusetts
Natick High Track & Field and Cross Country - Natick, Massachusetts
Sharon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharon, Massachusetts
Wilmington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Massachusetts
LiveWebcasts
Danvers High Track & Field and Cross Country - Danvers, Massachusetts
Lowell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lowell, Massachusetts
North Reading High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Reading, Massachusetts
Stoneham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoneham, Massachusetts
Attleboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Attleboro, Massachusetts
Blackstone Millville Rhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Blackstone, Massachusetts
Fitchburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fitchburg, Massachusetts
Medford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Medford, Massachusetts
Pembroke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Massachusetts
Wareham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wareham, Massachusetts
Cambridge Rindge And Latin Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Massachusetts
Hopedale Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopedale, Massachusetts
Nauset Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Eastham, Massachusetts
Shepherd Hill Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dudley, Massachusetts
Winchester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchester, Massachusetts
DyeStat.com
Dartmouth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dartmouth, Massachusetts
Lunenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lunenburg, Massachusetts
Northampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northampton, Massachusetts
Stoughton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoughton, Massachusetts
Auburn Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Massachusetts
Boston College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Massachusetts
Fontbonne Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Massachusetts
Medway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Medway, Massachusetts
Plymouth South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Plymouth, Massachusetts
Watertown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Watertown, Massachusetts
Invited groups
2015
MSTCA Elite Invitational
McIntyre Elite Meet
2015 Results - MSTCA Elite Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
MSTCA Elite Invitational
- Jan 25, 2015
Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Algonquin Regional
Amesbury
Amherst-Pelham R
Andover
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Ashland
Attleboro
Auburn
Austin Preparatory
Bedford
Bellingham
Belmont
Beverly
Billerica Memorial
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Stang
Blackstone-Millville Reg
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Boston Latin Academy
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brockton
Bromfield
Brookline
Burlington
Burncoat Senior
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Canton
Carver
Catholic Memorial
Central Catholic
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Chicopee
Coyle & Cassidy
Danvers
Dartmouth
Dedham
Dennis-Yarmouth
Dighton-Rehoboth
Douglas Middle
Dover-Sherborn
Dracut
Durfee
Duxbury
Fairhaven
Falmouth
Fitchburg
Fontbonne Academy
Foxboro
Franklin
Gardner
Gloucester
Groton-Dunstable Reg
Haverhill
Holliston
Holyoke
Holyoke Catholic
Hopedale
Hopkinton
Hudson
Innovation Charter
Ipswich
JD O'Bryant
King Philip
Lawrence
Leominster
Lexington
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Littleton Jr-Sr
Lowell
Lunenburg
Lynn Classical
Malden
Manchester Essex Regional
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marlborough
Marshfield
Marthas Vineyard Reg
Masconomet Regional
Medfield Senior
Medford
Medway
Melrose
Methuen
Milford
Millis
Milton
Murdock
Narragansett Regional
Nashoba Regional
Natick
Nauset Regional
Needham
New Bedford
New Mission
Newton North
Newton South
Nipmuc Regional
North Andover
North Attleboro
North Middlesex Reg
North Quincy
North Reading
Northampton
Norton
Norwell
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
Oakmont Reg
Old Rochester Regional
Oliver Ames
Oxford
Peabody
Pembroke
Plymouth South
Quabbin Reg Senior
Randolph
Reading Memorial
Saint John's Shrewsbury
Salem
Sandwich
Saugus
Scituate
Seekonk
Sharon
Shepherd Hill Reg
Shrewsbury
Silver Lake Regional
Snowden
Somerset
Somerville
Springfield Central
St Johns Prep
St Peter-Marian
Stoneham
Stoughton
Sutton Memorial
Swampscott
Tantasqua Regional
Taunton
Tewksbury HS
Ursuline Academy
Wachusett
Wakefield
Walpole
Waltham
Wareham
Watertown
Wayland
Wellesley
West Springfield
Westborough
Westfield
Westford Academy
Westwood
Weymouth
Wilmington
Winchester
Woburn
Xaverian Brothers
|
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1000m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rambhadjan, Arun
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
06.56
nwi
1
2
Batler, Philip
11
Newton South
06.59
nwi
1
3
Dos Santos, Grace
11
Brockton
06.61
nwi
1
4
Jones, Robert
12
Wayland
06.62
nwi
1
5
Trudel, Cody
12
Westford Academy
06.63
nwi
1
6
Morris, Garrett
11
Bishop Stang
06.69
nwi
1
7
Prior, Jared
11
Newton North
06.72
nwi
1
8
Gerring, Clifton
11
Stoughton
06.75
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Grace
11
Brockton
06.64
nwi
1
2
Rambhadjan, Arun
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
06.71
nwi
8
3
Trudel, Cody
12
Westford Academy
06.72
nwi
17
4
Gerring, Clifton
11
Stoughton
06.74
nwi
13
5
Batler, Philip
11
Newton South
06.74
nwi
12
6
Jones, Robert
12
Wayland
06.74
nwi
2
7
Prior, Jared
11
Newton North
06.76
nwi
18
8
Morris, Garrett
11
Bishop Stang
06.78
nwi
5
10
Jarrell, Matt
12
Saint John's Shr
06.79
nwi
19
9
Charie, Regan
12
Masconomet Regio
06.79
nwi
19
11
Delorus, Jonathan
12
Brockton
06.81
nwi
6
12
Connolly, Joe
12
Austin Preparato
06.81
nwi
4
13
Vasconcellos, Davis
12
Pembroke
06.81
nwi
15
14
Holding, Demoy
10
North Quincy
06.81
nwi
11
15
Oquendo, Jordanio
12
Westfield
06.82
nwi
14
16
Pierre, Ben
11
Somerville
06.83
nwi
9
17
Ireland, Justin
11
Norton
06.83
nwi
21
17
Marrero, Andre
12
West Springfield
06.83
nwi
18
19
Tiekka, Levon
12
Newton South
06.84
nwi
3
20
Theodule, Damion
11
Taunton
06.85
nwi
7
20
Friend, Aiden
12
Mansfield
06.85
nwi
10
22
Dunn, Michael
12
Dennis-Yarmouth
06.87
nwi
14
23
Lopez, Jaason
10
Marblehead
06.88
nwi
21
24
Hunter, Michael
12
Lexington
06.88
nwi
15
25
Ibeh, Issac
11
Boston Latin
06.89
nwi
6
26
Howard, Jordan
11
Medford
06.90
nwi
20
27
Jackson, Steven
11
Central Catholic
06.91
nwi
21
28
Parnell, Kenny
12
Marshfield
06.91
nwi
4
29
Spicer, Lucas
11
Dracut
06.91
nwi
16
30
Liubovich, Dan
12
Shrewsbury
06.91
nwi
21
31
Mejias, Mike
12
St Johns Prep
06.91
nwi
9
32
Zech, Tyler
12
North Middlesex
06.92
nwi
5
32
Bynum, Phil
11
Peabody
06.92
nwi
12
34
Leonard, Branson
12
Bedford
06.92
nwi
19
34
Moore, Corey
11
Medford
06.92
nwi
15
36
Ogburn, Jonah
12
Reading Memorial
06.92
nwi
15
37
Kraft, Brian
12
Reading Memorial
06.93
nwi
12
38
Coury, Nicolau
12
Lowell
06.93
nwi
10
39
Hernandez, Henry
12
Peabody
06.94
nwi
7
40
Toledo, Jacob
12
Lawrence
06.94
nwi
3
41
Brito, Rafiel
12
Lawrence
06.94
nwi
16
42
Cumberbatch, Tariq
10
Lexington
06.94
nwi
8
43
Taylor, Jordan
11
Stoughton
06.95
nwi
11
44
Madden, Matt
11
Beverly
06.97
nwi
4
45
Roselle, Sean
12
Andover
06.97
nwi
5
46
Driscol, Ken
11
Dartmouth
06.97
nwi
10
47
Geiger, Jack
09
Reading Memorial
06.98
nwi
19
48
Richardson, Alex
12
Bishop Feehan
06.98
nwi
17
49
Goss, Alex
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
06.98
nwi
13
50
Murphy, Peter
11
Acton-Boxborough
06.98
nwi
7
51
Chabon, Andrew
10
Brookline
06.99
nwi
17
52
Perkins, Sean
11
Walpole
06.99
nwi
21
52
Chen, Kevin
12
Andover
06.99
nwi
20
54
Sperlinga, Evan
11
Wilmington
06.99
nwi
16
55
Hu, Oliver
10
Sharon
07.00
nwi
8
56
Jones, Brandyn
10
Springfield Cent
07.00
nwi
15
57
Zaccardi, Nate
12
Franklin
07.00
nwi
5
58
Fahey, Ryan
12
Chelmsford
07.01
nwi
1
59
Smyth, Brendan
12
Braintree
07.01
nwi
14
60
Myles, Niklas
12
Fitchburg
07.01
nwi
8
61
Garfield, Andrew
10
Medfield Senior
07.03
nwi
5
62
Pellerin, Marquis
11
Springfield Cent
07.03
nwi
1
63
Amaral, Benjamin
12
Wachusett
07.03
nwi
16
64
Choate, Isaiah
10
Lowell
07.03
nwi
3
65
Sylla, Jericho
11
Amherst-Pelham R
07.04
nwi
3
66
Jenis, Tim
12
Hopkinton
07.04
nwi
11
67
Rego, Nicholas
12
Dartmouth
07.04
nwi
7
68
Casey, Kevin
12
Westborough
07.04
nwi
15
69
Peralta, Elvis
12
Lawrence
07.05
nwi
15
70
Drinkwater, David
12
Beverly
07.05
nwi
20
71
Chin, Alexander
12
Shrewsbury
07.06
nwi
14
72
Heydt, Nolin
12
New Bedford
07.06
nwi
19
73
Leith II, Gerald
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
07.07
nwi
11
74
Hoffman, James
11
Burlington
07.07
nwi
9
75
Yumet, Luis
11
Walpole
07.07
nwi
8
76
Hastings, Jackson
11
North Reading
07.07
nwi
18
77
Manoli, Daniel
12
Hopedale
07.07
nwi
17
78
Smith, Nathan
11
Wachusett
07.07
nwi
2
79
Chan, Jeremy
09
Andover
07.07
nwi
4
80
DaSilva, Myles
12
Fairhaven
07.09
nwi
14
81
Haney, Sean
11
Duxbury
07.09
nwi
15
82
Guerrier, Chenet
11
Burlington
07.09
nwi
6
83
Cuqua, Steve
11
Walpole
07.09
nwi
18
84
McField Jr., Jerry
11
Attleboro
07.10
nwi
20
85
perkins, xavia
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.10
nwi
3
86
Elien, Jefferson
12
Stoneham
07.11
nwi
11
87
Janek, Jake
11
Marthas Vineyard
07.11
nwi
20
87
Mitchell, Giani
11
Xaverian Brother
07.11
nwi
10
87
Dion, Ben
12
Old Rochester Re
07.11
nwi
7
90
Thompson, Tevoy
10
Randolph
07.11
nwi
2
91
Weir, Robert
12
Stoughton
07.11
nwi
2
92
Clermont, Cam
12
North Middlesex
07.12
nwi
17
93
Leung, Mike
10
Stoneham
07.12
nwi
1
94
fricker, matthew
10
King Philip
07.12
nwi
17
95
Olivier, Myles
11
Medford
07.13
nwi
16
96
Parker, Ryan
11
Wellesley
07.13
nwi
21
97
Guzman, Giovanni
10
Salem
07.13
nwi
11
98
Graham, Nick
10
Mansfield
07.13
nwi
9
99
Bythrow, Kyle
09
North Reading
07.13
nwi
16
100
Michaud, Nicholas
10
Bellingham
07.14
nwi
1
101
Ambrosia, Scott
11
Shepherd Hill Re
07.14
nwi
6
102
Hallman, Andrew
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.14
nwi
14
102
Bichet, Ben
12
Manchester Essex
07.14
nwi
2
104
Krysko, Nick
11
Mansfield
07.14
nwi
6
105
Roby, Michael
11
King Philip
07.15
nwi
13
106
Jolin, Devin
10
Bishop Feehan
07.16
nwi
6
107
Cooney, Hunter
12
Old Rochester Re
07.18
nwi
19
108
St. Germain, Connor
12
Oxford
07.18
nwi
3
109
Smith, Tim
10
Saint John's Shr
07.18
nwi
21
110
Panagiotopoulos, Bobby
11
Lowell
07.20
nwi
1
110
Park, Grady
11
Newton South
07.20
nwi
20
112
Maracayo, Rob
12
Woburn
07.20
nwi
12
113
Pavao, Michael
09
Burlington
07.20
nwi
5
114
Meunsaveng, Tyler
11
Gloucester
07.21
nwi
18
115
Fitzpatrick, Steve
11
Winchester
07.21
nwi
13
115
Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim
11
Falmouth
07.21
nwi
14
117
Dixon, Joseph
12
Oliver Ames
07.21
nwi
4
118
Zhang, Tim
12
Melrose
07.21
nwi
5
119
Magre, Phillips
09
Somerville
07.22
nwi
6
120
Norcross, Mitch
11
Marblehead
07.23
nwi
1
121
Lee, Anthony
10
Dartmouth
07.24
nwi
11
122
Farias, Andrew
10
Somerset
07.24
nwi
13
123
Smith, Harry
09
Old Rochester Re
07.24
nwi
18
124
Lacouture, Felix
12
Randolph
07.26
nwi
2
125
Baez, Alberto
12
Bedford
07.26
nwi
2
126
Tucker, Justin
12
Gloucester
07.26
nwi
12
127
Hernadez, Elijah
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.26
nwi
3
128
Kebabjian, Vaskin
10
Watertown
07.27
nwi
3
129
Onwuka, Dozie
12
Haverhill
07.28
nwi
9
130
Watters, Tyler
12
North Attleboro
07.29
nwi
19
131
Monteiro, Dennis
09
Dighton-Rehoboth
07.30
nwi
17
132
Langenfeld, Deven
11
Wilmington
07.34
nwi
9
133
Flynn, Conner
11
North Attleboro
07.37
nwi
8
134
Chicca, Jeffrey
11
Bishop Stang
07.38
nwi
2
135
Brooks, Elijah
11
Durfee
07.39
nwi
7
136
Stern, Zach
11
Oliver Ames
07.40
nwi
19
137
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Sharon
07.52
nwi
18
138
MacDonald, Doug
11
Oliver Ames
07.56
nwi
10
139
Le, Andrew
12
Bishop Stang
07.59
nwi
8
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Sydney
12
Cambridge Rindge
07.24
nwi
1
2
Williams, Brooke-Lynn
10
Norton
07.28
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Juleen
11
JD O'Bryant
07.39
nwi
1
4
Gonzalez, Leyshla
12
Lowell
07.39
nwi
1
5
Lazare, Calene
10
Newton South
07.45
nwi
1
6
Kamara, Mia
12
Sharon
07.48
nwi
1
7
Curtin, Alex
12
Winchester
07.49
nwi
1
8
Ameen, Hannah
12
Andover
07.54
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Sydney
12
Cambridge Rindge
07.31
nwi
19
2
Williams, Brooke-Lynn
10
Norton
07.42
nwi
4
3
Ameen, Hannah
12
Andover
07.43
nwi
22
4
Lazare, Calene
10
Newton South
07.46
nwi
17
4
Curtin, Alex
12
Winchester
07.46
nwi
17
6
Kamara, Mia
12
Sharon
07.47
nwi
6
7
Lewis, Juleen
11
JD O'Bryant
07.48
nwi
5
8
Gonzalez, Leyshla
12
Lowell
07.49
nwi
10
9
Scharland, Riley
11
Bishop Feehan
07.51
nwi
1
9
Isley, Ally
11
Wellesley
07.51
nwi
23
11
Lewis, Ashley
11
Boston Latin Aca
07.52
nwi
2
12
Douglas, Patricia
10
Brookline
07.55
nwi
21
13
Brown, Kanya
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.55
nwi
7
14
Exume, Carine
11
Malden
07.56
nwi
3
15
Zee, Alyssa
10
Ashland
07.57
nwi
5
16
Waters, Lauren
11
Mansfield
07.58
nwi
14
17
Bangura, Agnes
10
Lynn Classical
07.60
nwi
11
18
Fagan, Sara
11
Hudson
07.60
nwi
17
19
Graca, Cassie
11
Somerset
07.62
nwi
20
20
Luongo, Meaghan
12
Bishop Feehan
07.63
nwi
8
21
Burris, Shalayna
12
Springfield Cent
07.64
nwi
18
22
Lofgren-Anderson, Jada
12
New Bedford
07.64
nwi
16
23
Okyere, Mary
12
Leominster
07.65
nwi
5
24
Jean-Baptiste, Abigail
10
Milton
07.67
nwi
14
25
Lawrence, Miranda
10
Andover
07.67
nwi
12
26
DeNucci, Angela
10
Newton North
07.68
nwi
16
27
Gorodentsev, Anya
12
Brookline
07.68
nwi
19
28
Cullors, Kyla
09
Brockton
07.69
nwi
10
29
Hatcher, Kaila
12
Newton North
07.69
nwi
8
30
Jarostchuk, Tatiana
11
Wellesley
07.69
nwi
11
31
Pawlina, Madison
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
07.70
nwi
3
32
Spear, Saralynn
10
Blackstone-Millv
07.70
nwi
22
33
Cox, Alexandra
11
Lexington
07.71
nwi
11
34
Fernandes, Valdimira
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.71
nwi
20
35
Cho, Selena
10
Canton
07.71
nwi
2
35
Stanton, Grace
12
Haverhill
07.71
nwi
19
37
Akosa, Velhemina
11
Leominster
07.72
nwi
1
38
Goguen, Arden
12
Old Rochester Re
07.72
nwi
18
39
Bruno, Arianna
12
Bishop Feehan
07.74
nwi
21
40
Thorpe, Krystal
10
Burncoat Senior
07.75
nwi
11
41
Adam, Audrey
10
Andover
07.75
nwi
6
41
Williams, Marley
10
Belmont
07.75
nwi
14
43
Kamara, Mariama
11
Chelsea
07.76
nwi
15
44
Cabrera, Jayda
12
Randolph
07.76
nwi
3
45
Steffon, Victoria
09
Wachusett
07.77
nwi
9
46
Arsenault, Cassandra
09
Marlborough
07.77
nwi
4
47
Malenchini, Julia
11
Sutton Memorial
07.78
nwi
3
48
Kroushl, Jessica
09
Franklin
07.79
nwi
13
49
Hunter, Akeda
12
North Attleboro
07.79
nwi
18
50
O'Gara, Mariah
11
Taunton
07.80
nwi
8
51
Manning, Charlotte
11
Weymouth
07.81
nwi
21
52
Lucien, Amalika
12
Malden
07.81
nwi
17
53
Parker, Rachelle
09
Wellesley
07.83
nwi
1
54
Hatzis, Andrea
11
Boston Latin
07.84
nwi
9
55
Dure, Berlendah
11
Foxboro
07.84
nwi
6
55
Mowry, Nicole
12
Seekonk
07.84
nwi
9
57
Landry, Addison
12
Bishop Stang
07.84
nwi
12
57
Horgan, Elizabeth
10
Arlington
07.84
nwi
1
59
Koistinen, Irene
10
Millis
07.84
nwi
21
60
Wargo, Anna
12
Lynn Classical
07.85
nwi
9
61
Carvalho, Kacie
12
Fairhaven
07.87
nwi
15
62
Usen, Morgan
11
Sharon
07.87
nwi
14
63
Hirtle, Amelia
12
Wachusett
07.88
nwi
23
64
Perry, Coral
10
Dartmouth
07.88
nwi
7
65
Frazier, Emily
10
Coyle & Cassidy
07.89
nwi
13
66
Vigliotta, Paige
11
Sutton Memorial
07.89
nwi
8
67
Cordopatri, Lindsay
10
Walpole
07.90
nwi
15
68
Ciesluk, Jessica
8
Oakmont Reg
07.91
nwi
5
68
Cannarozzi, Samantha
10
Acton-Boxborough
07.91
nwi
22
70
Chin, Sheryl
10
Wayland
07.91
nwi
18
71
Rawding, Jillian
8
Wareham
07.91
nwi
5
71
Madden, Anna
09
Winchester
07.91
nwi
6
73
Gately, Amy
12
Marshfield
07.91
nwi
11
74
Meads, Mackenzie
10
Nauset Regional
07.91
nwi
16
75
Civil, Shy
10
Waltham
07.91
nwi
4
75
Leydon, Avery
09
Woburn
07.91
nwi
18
77
Maher, Erika
12
Masconomet Regio
07.92
nwi
1
78
Ryan, Maddi
12
Dracut
07.92
nwi
14
79
Faulkner, MacKenzie
11
Swampscott
07.93
nwi
23
80
Ford, Shanel
11
Stoughton
07.93
nwi
18
80
Doust, Alyssa
09
Marshfield
07.93
nwi
17
82
Harvey, Renhie
12
Springfield Cent
07.93
nwi
11
83
Murry, Jenna
12
Braintree
07.93
nwi
3
84
Cunha, Molly
12
Oliver Ames
07.94
nwi
23
85
Roby, Dechelle
11
Durfee
07.94
nwi
3
86
Innamorati, Alissa
12
Wachusett
07.94
nwi
2
87
Guevara, Noemi
11
Waltham
07.94
nwi
9
88
Marino, Isabelle
10
Weymouth
07.95
nwi
23
88
Thatcher, Hunter
10
Wareham
07.95
nwi
14
90
Steinberg, Ally
10
Sharon
07.96
nwi
1
90
Fukumura, Yuriko
12
Newton South
07.96
nwi
11
92
Murphy, Meghan
10
Notre Dame Acade
07.96
nwi
7
93
Ellard, Shaye
12
Nauset Regional
07.96
nwi
17
94
Tichelaar, Samantha
09
Taunton
07.97
nwi
22
95
Wang, Jessica
10
Lexington
07.98
nwi
23
96
Cunio, Isabela
09
Marshfield
07.99
nwi
18
96
Balboni, Hannah
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
07.99
nwi
20
98
Keohane, Jackie
12
Littleton Jr-Sr
07.99
nwi
4
100
Goldin, Chrissy
10
Wayland
08.00
nwi
10
100
Opara, Adarema
12
Lowell
08.00
nwi
16
99
Monks, Evelyn
11
Hopkinton
08.00
nwi
19
102
Kuphal, Jane
10
Bishop Stang
08.01
nwi
10
103
Dixon, Asia
12
Braintree
08.01
nwi
13
104
Butler, Shana
12
Central Catholic
08.01
nwi
15
104
Volmar, Sara
11
Stoughton
08.01
nwi
21
106
Farnham, Lucie
11
Masconomet Regio
08.01
nwi
22
107
Holleran, Tessa
10
Norwell
08.01
nwi
3
108
Bretta, Katie
11
Westborough
08.02
nwi
14
109
DeNucci, Sophia
10
Newton North
08.03
nwi
2
110
Sullivan, Katelyn
11
Boston Latin
08.03
nwi
4
111
Umlah, Kali
12
Medford
08.03
nwi
6
111
Rose, Nikki
12
Swampscott
08.03
nwi
15
113
Glidden, Sarah
10
Hopkinton
08.04
nwi
17
114
Ewing, Chayla
10
Wareham
08.04
nwi
12
114
Fadden, Brianna
11
Duxbury
08.04
nwi
16
116
Keener, Alison
10
Fontbonne Academ
08.04
nwi
12
117
Oldow, Emma
09
Mansfield
08.05
nwi
15
118
Pierre, Atheana
10
Milton
08.05
nwi
16
119
Gangi, Danielle
12
Dracut
08.06
nwi
3
120
Chretien, Nicole
12
North Attleboro
08.06
nwi
10
121
Burke, Catarina
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
08.07
nwi
13
122
McPhee, Maddie
11
Central Catholic
08.07
nwi
5
123
Dowd, Caitlyn
11
North Attleboro
08.07
nwi
8
124
Walsh, Alison
12
Hopkinton
08.08
nwi
16
125
Kraemer, Katerina
10
Duxbury
08.08
nwi
6
126
Richardson, Emma
10
Central Catholic
08.09
nwi
9
127
Perry, Abria
11
Fontbonne Academ
08.09
nwi
10
128
Burke, Sarah
09
Sandwich
08.09
nwi
18
129
Bernard, Trixie
10
Waltham
08.10
nwi
19
130
Rice, Taylor
10
Randolph
08.10
nwi
9
131
Jacques, Samantha
10
Billerica Memori
08.10
nwi
6
132
Gibbons, Selina
09
Littleton Jr-Sr
08.11
nwi
2
133
Douglass, Brooke
10
Fairhaven
08.11
nwi
9
134
Ferraro, Lexie
09
Groton-Dunstable
08.11
nwi
19
134
Sousa, Alyssa
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
08.11
nwi
15
136
Baker, Payton
12
North Reading
08.11
nwi
23
137
Rupp, Sydney
10
Reading Memorial
08.12
nwi
11
138
Northcott, Haylea
12
Beverly
08.12
nwi
4
139
Maas, Annika
10
Acton-Boxborough
08.13
nwi
16
140
Rickey, Leah
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.13
nwi
20
141
Alex, Emily
11
Acton-Boxborough
08.14
nwi
21
142
Bost, Keyonna
12
Springfield Cent
08.14
nwi
6
143
Joseph, Emmanuel
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
08.14
nwi
20
144
Mark, Gabriella
09
Marblehead
08.15
nwi
10
145
Da Viega, Sidilene
10
Amherst-Pelham R
08.15
nwi
22
146
Byrd, Grace
10
Beverly
08.16
nwi
22
147
Malone, Meghan
11
Stoneham
08.17
nwi
17
148
Cuneo, Ashley
12
Mansfield
08.17
nwi
20
149
Nasiff, Christine
10
Somerset
08.17
nwi
4
150
LaBree, Victoria
10
Dartmouth
08.18
nwi
12
150
Brown, Tori
12
North Reading
08.18
nwi
13
152
VandenBoom, Angela
10
Foxboro
08.19
nwi
13
153
Caputo, Claudia
10
Hudson
08.19
nwi
12
154
Barsamian, Tamar
12
Dover-Sherborn
08.19
nwi
5
155
Faris, Shannon
12
Bishop Stang
08.20
nwi
1
156
Nye, Alyssa
11
Marblehead
08.20
nwi
21
157
Wise, Tessa
10
Shepherd Hill Re
08.20
nwi
7
158
Rodriguez, Tamara
12
Lawrence
08.21
nwi
2
159
Mathieu, Aisha
12
Fitchburg
08.21
nwi
5
160
Dellorusso, Elena
10
Milford
08.21
nwi
21
161
Fletcher, Kylie
10
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.21
nwi
7
162
Silveira, Kathryn
11
Seekonk
08.23
nwi
2
163
Crowley, Brenna
09
Stoneham
08.25
nwi
19
164
Chase, Cecilia
10
Wilmington
08.25
nwi
15
165
Bishop, Morgan
11
Woburn
08.26
nwi
20
166
Joyce, McKenzie
11
Marblehead
08.26
nwi
7
166
Pavao, Brittany
09
Durfee
08.26
nwi
13
168
Bradley, Destiny
12
Burncoat Senior
08.26
nwi
23
169
Lafreniere, Hannah
10
Old Rochester Re
08.29
nwi
20
170
McDonnell, Gabby
09
Melrose
08.33
nwi
8
171
Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyan
11
Fitchburg
08.33
nwi
8
172
Quevedo, Katherine
12
Lawrence
08.36
nwi
7
173
Johnson, Samantha
11
Hudson
08.41
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
670893 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
MSTCA Elite Invitational
,
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
,
Algonquin Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Northborough, Massachusetts
,
Amesbury High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amesbury, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for MSTCA Elite Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#mcintyre-elite-meet
#mstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!